Wounded Warrior Project
                               *****10K Overall Results*****


Place Bib   Name                       Ag Sex  Netime  Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ========================== == ==== ======= ======= =====
    1  2786 Baca Alexandria            19 F      44:59   45:00  7:15
    2  2903 Olichwier Jeff             42 M      44:57   45:00  7:15
    3   926 Otero Robert               45 M      44:57   45:01  7:15
    4   921 Ingoglia Ron               58 M      45:44   45:45  7:22
    5  2998 Jaramillio Gary            42 M      46:03   46:05  7:25
    6  2838 Gassner Andrew             41 M      47:23   47:28  7:39
    7  2947 Smith Santana              25 F      47:37   47:40  7:41
    8   925 Herrera Clinton            43 M      47:41   47:41  7:41
    9  2834 Forsberg Aleeca            37 F      47:52   47:55  7:43
   10  2896 Messer Kelly               32 M      48:40   48:41  7:51
   11   934 Brown Ashley               16 F      48:53   48:56  7:53
   12  2974 Vallejos Manuel            15 M      49:46   49:51  8:02
   13  2931 Sanchez Jeremy             26 M      49:57   50:01  8:03
   14  2930 Salazar Andrew             25 M      49:57   50:01  8:03
   15  2877 Lucero Orlando             43 M      50:22   50:27  8:08
   16  2932 Sanchez Albert             62 M      52:34   52:39  8:29
   17  2910 Paz Olando                 67 M      53:15   53:18  8:35
   18  2787 Barb James                 55 M      53:22   53:26  8:36
   19  2886 Mason Stanley              37 M      53:36   53:36  8:38
   20  2841 Greenley Robyn             44 F      54:21   54:22  8:45
   21  2997 Holgoin Henry              56 M      54:18   54:26  8:46
   22   923 Ashley Sharon              48 F      55:00   55:04  8:52
   23  2973 Vallejos Lea               23 F      55:06   55:11  8:53
   24  2934 Sanchez Eileen             33 F      55:12   55:22  8:55
   25  2791 Block Steve                61 M      55:53   55:57  9:01
   26  2935 Sanchez Daniel             33 M      55:46   55:57  9:01
   27  2861 Johnson Jake               29 M      56:59   57:02  9:11
   28  2855 Haywood Barbara            27 F      58:07   58:10  9:22
   29   903 Trujillo Lisa              28 F      58:08   58:11  9:22
   30  2977 Vallejos Pasqual           34 M      58:06   58:11  9:22
   31  2926 Rogers Carol               50 F      58:13   58:19  9:24
   32  2833 Ford Christine             51 F      58:35   58:38  9:27
   33  2878 Ludvig Szonja              27 F      59:07   59:09  9:32
   34   931 Williamson Anna            45 F    1:00:18 1:00:24  9:44
   35  2965 Thompson Deliala           38 F    1:00:35 1:00:43  9:47
   36  2928 Romero Patrick             37 M    1:01:28 1:01:35  9:55
   37  2924 Robinson Tammy             31 F    1:01:47 1:01:51  9:58
   38  2864 Lajiness Delfreda          37 F    1:01:55 1:02:03 10:00
   39  2913 Pondel Jane                53 F    1:02:05 1:02:11 10:01
   40   927 Perez Robert               48 M    1:03:07 1:03:15 10:11
   41  2989 Zamora Margie              52 F    1:03:32 1:03:38 10:15
   42  2808 Chavez Lisa                43 F    1:04:41 1:04:48 10:26
   43  2871 Lavilla Paige              42 F    1:04:42 1:04:48 10:26
   44  2905 Padilla Lillian            51 F    1:05:38 1:05:44 10:35
   45  2992 Blythe Mark                58 M    1:08:05 1:08:13 10:59
   46  2933 Sanchez Crystal            37 F    1:12:12 1:12:19 11:39
   47   928 Perez Roberto              16 M    1:14:47 1:14:47 12:03
   48  2792 Bockisch Lisa              47 F    1:15:13 1:15:22 12:08
   49   930 Kerns Denise               27 F    1:20:10 1:20:14 12:55
   50  2842 Gregory Phil               71 M    1:22:36 1:22:42 13:19
                                                                      Page 1





                                  Wounded Warrior Project
                               *****10K Overall Results*****


Place Bib   Name                       Ag Sex  Netime  Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ========================== == ==== ======= ======= =====
   51  2976 Vallejos Julia             34 F            1:32:12 14:51
   52  2865 Lajiness Scott             36 M            1:33:02 14:59
   53   938 Vallez Erin                49 M    2:06:49 2:07:05 20:27
                                                                      Page 2




                                   Wounded Warrior Project
                               *****5k Overall Results*****


Place Bib   Name                       Ag S Netime  Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ========================== == = ======= ======= =====
    1   916 Diglio Wesley              20 M   19:15   19:19  6:13
    2   919 Chavez George              60 M   20:28   20:31  6:36
    3  2784 Baca Felipe                16 M   21:24   21:26  6:54
    4  2902 Nieto Jerry                52 M   21:25   21:28  6:55
    5  2895 Meier Derek                42 M   22:24   22:25  7:13
    6   932 Tripp Gary                 53 M   22:47   22:50  7:21
    7  2777 Andrews Zebb               32 M   22:50   22:53  7:22
    8  2804 Chavez Joshua              41 M   23:15   23:17  7:30
    9   912 Vallez Bradley             20 M   23:04   23:17  7:30
   10  2828 Espinoza Lori              18 F   23:34   23:36  7:36
   11   908 Frederickson James         32 M   23:29   23:48  7:40
   12   911 Brockett Michael           33 M   23:31   23:51  7:41
   13  2943 Shrider Traci              52 F   23:54   23:58  7:43
   14  2964 Thomas Terry               66 M   24:37   24:40  7:57
   15  2826 Easterling Chuck           47 M   25:04   25:08  8:06
   16  2963 Tezak Matthew              32 M   25:02   25:11  8:07
   17  2824 Dunlap Loren               45 M   25:14   25:17  8:09
   18  2813 Chavez-Burkhard Kimberly   33 F   25:21   25:25  8:11
   19  2848 Gunn Adelicia              29 F   25:54   25:58  8:22
   20   917 Tortorici Anthony          28 M   25:44   26:00  8:22
   21   936 Reid Lana                  11 F   26:24   26:29  8:32
   22  2957 Smith Theo                 10 M   26:26   26:33  8:33
   23  2876 Lucero Larina              39 F   26:33   26:51  8:39
   24  2925 Robinson Jake              31 M   26:58   27:05  8:43
   25  2797 Byers Shanna               40 F   26:44   27:06  8:44
   26  2950 Smith Richard              29 M   27:18   27:25  8:50
   27  2789 Bentley Kristie            37 F   27:14   27:25  8:50
   28  2843 Griego Daniel              29 M   27:10   27:33  8:52
   29  2821 Darling Noah               12 M   27:40   27:43  8:56
   30  2900 Moya Sonya                 51 F   27:38   27:45  8:56
   31  2951 Smith Kristi               37 F   27:42   27:47  8:57
   32  2954 Smith Kaeli                11 F   27:42   27:47  8:57
   33   914 Lopez Peter                24 M   27:47   28:02  9:02
   34   924 Johnson Nataha             27 F   28:10   28:14  9:05
   35  2879 Lupercio Isaac             19 M   28:00   28:17  9:06
   36  2969 Torres Marcus              14 M   28:32   28:35  9:12
   37  2979 Vasquez Janisse            36 F   28:35   28:39  9:14
   38  2994 Alvidrez Marie             47 F   28:31   28:49  9:17
   39  2899 Moya Jerry                 57 M   28:42   29:02  9:21
   40   915 Saavedra Aaron             20 M   28:51   29:06  9:22
   41   910 Chavez Derek               20 M   28:54   29:07  9:23
   42  2890 McCartney Darren           20 M   29:21   29:24  9:28
   43  2955 Smith Pamela               45 F   29:19   29:25  9:28
   44  2916 Reese Kenneth              27 M   29:23   29:27  9:29
   45  2883 Major Heidi                33 F   29:36   29:53  9:38
   46  2983 Wood Ethan                 13 M   30:00   30:02  9:40
   47  2972 Valenti Altilio            39 M   30:04   30:08  9:42
   48  2790 Berkett Jacob              13 M   30:06   30:08  9:42
   49  2929 Rutledge Erica             32 F   30:09   30:17  9:45
   50  2975 Vallejos Jasmine           18 F   30:38   30:41  9:53
                                                                      Page 1





                                  Wounded Warrior Project
                               *****5k Overall Results*****


Place Bib   Name                       Ag S Netime  Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ========================== == = ======= ======= =====
   51  2796 Brown Shiloh               13 M   30:50   30:55  9:57
   52   918 Sanchez Henry              45 M   30:38   30:56  9:58
   53  2781 Babcock Alyssa             25 F   30:44   31:04 10:00
   54  2956 Smith Jeff                 41 M   31:03   31:10 10:02
   55  2941 Scholer Duane              55 M   31:15   31:23 10:07
   56   943 Alderet Eliyah             14 F   31:24   31:30 10:09
   57  2889 McCabe Mike                29 M   31:27   31:52 10:16
   58   907 Fisher Michael             45 M   31:57   32:01 10:19
   59   920 Martinez Edward            43 M   31:57   32:01 10:19
   60  2978 Van Otten Jennifer         32 F   31:57   32:08 10:21
   61  2794 Bossard Justin             27 M   32:13   32:19 10:25
   62   913 Kinsey Dedric              39 M   32:18   32:35 10:30
   63  2795 Bossard Ashley             27 F   32:30   32:36 10:30
   64  2825 Easterling Loretta         43 F   32:10   32:38 10:31
   65  2904 Olichwier Amber            17 F   32:57   33:01 10:38
   66  2852 Halterman Darren           38 M   33:01   33:08 10:40
   67  2988 Zabrowski Cheryl           25 F   32:36   33:09 10:41
   68  2866 Lapham Karen               30 F   32:36   33:09 10:41
   69  2820 Daly Kathy                 56 F   32:49   33:11 10:41
   70  2888 McCabe Daniel              37 M   32:55   33:20 10:44
   71  2874 Lopez Amanda               35 F   33:17   33:36 10:49
   72   942 Chavez Leroy               53 M   33:30   33:37 10:50
   73  2881 Madrid Nicole              31 F   33:29   33:45 10:52
   74  2999 Morris Sylvia              41 F   33:36   34:05 10:59
   75  2827 Eldredge Van               48 M   33:38   34:05 10:59
   76  2844 Grundhoffer Bailey         24 F   33:36   34:05 10:59
   77   935 Becenti Christine          45 F   33:57   34:14 11:02
   78  2847 Guiswite Charles           59 M   33:58   34:17 11:02
   79   940 Arriso Karen               21 F   34:21   34:27 11:06
   80  2984 Yates David                54 M   34:34   34:57 11:15
   81  2823 Duffney Trent              27 M   34:47   35:06 11:18
   82  2982 Windechter Dusty           22 F   34:48   35:06 11:18
   83   946 Westfall Jowanna           31 F   34:44   35:11 11:20
   84   947 Plaza David                35 M           35:11 11:20
   85  2920 Roberts Tammera            49 F   35:12   35:39 11:29
   86  2912 Polyard Irvin              55 M   35:44   36:13 11:40
   87  2853 Halterman Kaitlyn          16 F   36:09   36:16 11:41
   88   909 Speed John                 41 M   36:11   36:18 11:41
   89   941 Bahl Cornelia              38 F   36:11   36:19 11:42
   90  2854 Haltiman Lisa              39 F   36:24   36:42 11:49
   91   944 Wolfe Ashley               23 F   36:40   36:44 11:50
   92  2953 Smith Brock                 6 M   37:44   37:50 12:11
   93  2952 Smith Brian                40 M   37:49   37:54 12:12
   94  2867 Lardner David              53 M   38:08   38:38 12:26
   95  2868 Lardner Barbara            56 F   38:08   38:38 12:26
   96  2996 Trujillo Ariana            12 F   38:20   38:42 12:28
   97  2897 Montano Jonathan           24 M   38:21   38:42 12:28
   98  2948 Smith Cody                 14 M   38:18   38:45 12:29
   99  2985 Yates Venetia              55 F   39:19   39:42 12:47
  100  2914 Privitzer Marianne         63 F   39:34   39:42 12:47
                                                                      Page 2





                                  Wounded Warrior Project
                               *****5k Overall Results*****


Place Bib   Name                       Ag S Netime  Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ========================== == = ======= ======= =====
  101  2800 Carrillo Kim               52 F   39:33   40:00 12:53
  102  2807 Chavez Tashine             14 F   40:09   40:26 13:01
  103  2806 Chavez David               55 M   40:11   40:27 13:01
  104  2818 Crowther Amelia            60 F   40:45   40:47 13:08
  105  2944 Smith Marion               74 F   40:58   41:05 13:14
  106  2949 Smith Scott                41 M   40:42   41:06 13:14
  107  2946 Smith Jerrie               70 F   41:01   41:08 13:15
  108  2873 Lobb Nelda                 66 F   41:03   41:11 13:16
  109  2816 Cobos Kiersten             10 F   40:55   41:26 13:21
  110  2815 Cobos Melissa              40 F   40:57   41:27 13:21
  111  2869 Larue Jillian              26 F   41:25   41:53 13:29
  112  2858 Hise Jennifer              38 F   43:06   43:32 14:01
  113  2885 Majsterk Shelley           63 F   43:15   43:39 14:03
  114  2884 Majsterk David             69 M   43:15   43:40 14:04
  115  2915 Privitzer Eberharot        66 M   44:16   44:26 14:19
  116  2840 Gibson Falonna             30 F   44:38   44:49 14:26
  117  2993 Torrez Danny               56 M   44:39   44:56 14:28
  118  2803 Charlton Mary              70 F   44:34   44:56 14:28
  119  2799 Camarena Kathryn           63 F   44:41   45:13 14:34
  120  2814 Cobos Floyd                39 M   44:50   45:20 14:36
  121  2906 Padilla Elena              11 F   45:46   46:13 14:53
  122   901 Caldwell Jeff              64 M   46:02   46:24 14:56
  123  2911 Polyard Ellen              54 F   46:27   46:41 15:02
  124  2782 Baca Carolyn               52 F   46:34   46:54 15:06
  125  2783 Baca Martin                52 M   46:35   46:55 15:06
  126  2863 Koch William               66 M   46:49   47:03 15:09
  127   939 Abeita Monica              30 F   47:08   47:15 15:13
  128  2802 Charlton Gerald            73 M   47:27   47:50 15:24
  129  2960 Sterns Richard             60 M   48:35   48:46 15:42
  130  2959 Sterns Barbara             62 F   48:35   48:46 15:42
  131  2872 Lenehan Linda              63 F   48:38   48:47 15:42
  132  2779 Avner Belina               69 F   48:49   49:01 15:47
  133  2970 Trestrail John             70 M   50:05   50:20 16:13
  134  2937 Schmidt Paula              44 F   50:49   51:01 16:26
  135  2892 McKay Isabel                7 F   50:51   51:06 16:27
  136  2898 Moore Monica               40 F   50:51   51:07 16:27
  137  2991 Demerritt Jennifer         30 F   50:49   51:11 16:29
  138  2995 Gerard Beverly             31 F   50:50   51:12 16:29
  139   945 Gerrard Chris              30 M   50:49   51:13 16:29
  140  2810 Chavez Reesie              33 F   50:59   51:14 16:30
  141  2891 McKay Melodee               9 F   50:59   51:15 16:30
  142  2809 Chavez Joaquin             84 M   50:58   51:15 16:30
  143  2980 Volk James                 55 M   51:02   51:28 16:34
  144  2835 Gabaldon Marie             59 F   51:02   51:28 16:34
  145  2798 Caldwell Carol             66 F   51:10   51:32 16:36
  146  2967 Tomczyk Elieen             62 F   51:10   51:32 16:36
  147  2968 Tomczyk Daryl              64 M   52:07   52:28 16:54
  148  2846 Guggino Patricia           73 F   52:16   52:29 16:54
  149  2817 Cordova Roselyn            64 F   52:22   52:33 16:55
  150  2945 Smith Judi                 66 F   52:29   52:39 16:57
                                                                      Page 3





                                  Wounded Warrior Project
                               *****5k Overall Results*****


Place Bib   Name                       Ag S Netime  Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ========================== == = ======= ======= =====
  151  2830 Fawcett James              78 M   54:23   54:43 17:37
  152  2859 Horton Fred                67 M           54:46 17:38
  153  2819 Daggett Barbara            54 F           55:49 17:58
  154  2778 Andrews Celia              29 F   55:24   55:49 17:58
  155  3000 Daggett Josh               28 M   55:22   55:50 17:58
  156  2845 Guggino Larry              74 M   55:32   55:51 17:59
  157  2893 McKeehan Betty             77 F   55:38   55:51 17:59
  158  2856 Henderson Mark             63 M   56:21   56:36 18:14
  159  2857 Henderson Jan.             60 F   56:22   56:36 18:14
  160  2862 Jones Tia                  60 F   56:30   56:44 18:16
  161  2860 Johnson Lorena             48 F   56:31   56:48 18:17
  162   922 Kiehne Max                 67 M   56:44   56:51 18:18
  163   929 Chavez-Sampson Gloria      62 F   56:41   56:56 18:20
  164  2962 Teeler Thomas              65 M   58:02   58:19 18:47
  165  2961 Teeler Kathy               61 F   58:03   58:20 18:47
  166   948 Espinosa Diane             74 F   58:03   58:27 18:49
  167  2882 Madry Nancy                62 F   59:01   59:19 19:06
  168   902 Madry Mike                 64 M   59:01   59:20 19:06
  169  2909 Parsons Kym-Yvette         48 F 1:02:47 1:03:24 20:25
  170  2942 Sewall Siana               23 F 1:02:46 1:03:24 20:25
  171  2839 Gibson Molley              56 F 1:06:06 1:06:17 21:20